LehrerInnen | Projektinfo | Presse | Sponsoren | Impressum | 
 

Sponsoren gesamt

Hauptsponsoren:

Sponsoren der TechnikBox (in alphabetischer Reihenfolge):

ADEG Aktiv Ebner
Parkstr. 1
5121 Ostermiething

ADEG-Markt
Hartl-Aschenbrenner Dietmar
Daxberg Str. 3
4076 St. Marienkirchen/P.

A. Dieplinger
Freundorf 2
4076 St. Marienkirchen/P.

adpl-solutions
International GmbH

Maria-Theresia-Str. 41
4600 Wels

Agrar-Strom GmbH
Krumbach 5
4712 Michaelnbach

AGRU-Kunststofftechnik GmbH
Pesendorferstraße 29 - 31
4540 Bad hall

Aichinger Bau- und Möbeltischlerei
Aibach 1-2
4076 St. Marienkirchen

AIM Anlagenbau &
Industrie-Montagen GmbH

Atterseestraße 56
4850 Timelkam

A. Laban GmbH & CoKG
Prinz-Eugen-Str. 56
4061 Pasching

Albert Egger
Markt 23
4171 St. Peter/Wimberg

Allg. Sparkasse OÖ
Gst. St. Willibald
4762 St. Willibald

Allgemeine Straßenbau
GmbH

Pummererstraße 17
4021 Linz

Allianz
Robert Zaniny

Kirchenplatz 9
4723 Natternbach

Alpine Bau GmbH
Filiale Taufkirchen
Maad 17
4775 Taufkirchen a.d. P.

ALPINE Bau GmbH / Untertagebau
Alte Bundesstraße 10
5071 Wals bei Salzburg

Alternative Heiztechnik
GmbH
Grafenau 3
4131 Obermühl

Altmüller GmbH & Co KEG
Wiesenweg 14
4501 Neuhofen an der Krems

Amerhauser
Freilandeier

Stellbergweg 1
5121 Ostermiething

Amesberger Gastro GmbH
Welserstraße 3
4701 Bad Schallerbach

Amselgruber Johann
Landtechnik
Eichbichl 10
5121 Tarsdorf

AMS Engineering Sticht
GmbH

Salzburger Str. 52
4800 Attnang-Puchheim

Andreas Obojes
Rauchfangkehrerbetrieb
Schaberlweg 3
5282 Braunau

Angermayr Ges. m.b.H.
Auleiten 2
4910 Ried / Innkreis

Anna Ammer GmbH
Tankbau

Gewerbestr. 26
4642 Sattledt

Anreither GesmbH
Hammer Nr. 3
4132 Lembach

Antlinger GmbH
Transporte & Handel
4085 Waldkir./W. 15

 

Anton Maderthaner
GmbH

Hollensteinerstr. 10
3335 Weyer

Anton Müller
Müllerweg 2
4112 St. Gotthard

Antriebstechnik
Pflüglmayer GesmbH

Eletkromotoren
Trattnachstraße 18
4702 Wallern an der Tr.

A.ö. Landeskrankenhaus
Steyr

Sierningerstraße 170
4400 Steyr

A. Pöttinger
Maschinenfabrik
 
Ges.m.b.H.
Industriegelände 1
4710 Grieskirchen

AMS OÖ
Europaplatz 9
4021 Linz

Arge "Marktplatzl"
Froschau 48
4391 Waldhausen

Arnoldner Norbert
Hopfenfeld 13
4170 Haslach

Arnoldner Stefan Malerei
Baureith 61
4160 Schlägl

Arnreiter GmbH
Arnreit 9
4122 Arnreit

Arthofer Leopold 
Lohndreherei

Jochberg 1
4460 Losenstein

Artweger GmbH. & Co.
Sulzbach 159
4820 Bad Ischl

ASAK
Kabelmedien GmbH

Feldgasse 1
4840 Vöcklabruck

Asamer & Hufnagl
Kies- und Beton GmbH
Unterthalhamstr. 2
4694 Ohlsdorf

A. Schweitzer GmbH
Weigert 3
4121 Altenfelden

ASMAG Anlagenplanung
und
Sondermaschinenbau GmbH

Liesenwaldstraße 3a
4644 Scharnstein

Attersee- Treuhand
Altenberg 27
4865 Nußdorf am Attersee

Atzlinger GmbH
Brems- Land- Klimatechnik

Steggraben 8
4491 Niederneukirchen

Auer Feinmechanik GmbH
Tarsdorf 80
5121 Tarsdorf

AUER Metallbau GesmbH
Rutzenberg 5
4783 Wernstein

Augdoppler Markus
Reith 5
4083 Haibach

Augl GmbH
Wagramerstr. 1
4060 Pasching

August Wurm
Kirchenplatz 13
4076 St. Marienkirchen/P.

 

Aumayr GmbH
Linzerstraße 46
4221 Steyregg

Auro-Technik
Georgestraße 26
4222 Langenstein

Austria Metall AG
Postfach 3
5282 Ranshofen

Austrozell Zellulose-Dämmung
Hubert Burgstaller
Ruprechtshofen 38
4491 Niederneukirchen

Auto Beham
Schauern 30
4725 St. Aegidi

Autobusunternehmen &
Reisebüro Fischwenger
Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG

Irrsdorf 74
5204 Straßwalchen

Autohaus
Gegenleitner & Lang OHG
Steyrerstraße 35
4540 Bad Hall

Auto Günther GmbH
Hammerlingstraße 11 - 13
4020 Linz

Autohaus
Hauzenberger GmbH

Linzer Straße 14
4180 Zwettl a.d.Rodl

Autohaus
Honda Gamperer

Hauptstraße 26
5223 Pfaffstätt

Autohaus Rosenauer
Am Schallerbacherberg 1
4702 Wallern

Autohaus Schmidberger GmbH
Linzerstraße 56
4531 Kematen an der Krems

Autohaus Markus Steinbock
Lindenstraße 1
4083 Haibach

Autohaus
Mazda Stallinger GesmbH

Niederranna 66
4085 Niederranna

Autohaus
Ortner Günther GmbH

Georgestraße 20
4222 Langenstein

Autohaus Schneider GmbH
Unterrohr Straße 5
4532 Rohr im Kremstal

Autohaus Felber
Tarsdorf 56
5121 Tarsdorf

Auto Lindinger
Edlgassen 9
4702 Wallern an der Tr.

Automeister Bauer Anton
Marktplatz 14
4132 Lembach

Automobile Gierer
4252 Liebenau 60

 

Automobile Pühringer GmbH
Bruck 52
4722 Peuerbach

Auto Schröcker Ges.m.b.H
Ellreching 3
4984 Weilbach

Auto Steindl GesmbH & CoKG
4085 Waldkirchen 23

AVE Österreich GmbH
Mitterhoferstraße 100
4600 Wels

AVIA Tankstelle Reisinger
Weilhartstr. 10
5121 Ostermiething

AVIVA
Pürmayer & Engleder
HotelbetriebsgesmbH

Höhenweg 1
4170 St. Stefan am Walde

AV Stumpfl GmbH
Mitterweg 46
4701 Bad Schallerbach

A.W. Faber Castell GesmbH
Saag 7
4090 Engelhartszell

Bachleitner - Gasthaus
4172 st. Johann/Wbg. 13

Bäckerei Konditorei Café Augendopler
Marktplatz 14
4101 Feldkirchen

Bäckerei Bramberger Anton
4692 Niederthalheim 20

Bäckerei Buchegger
Hauptstr. 30
4770 Andorf

Bäckerei-Cafe Karl Kern GesmbH
Karl und Manuela Kern
Marktplatz 9
4264 Grünbach

Bäckerei Kiesenhofer
Marktplatz 4
4293 Gutau

Bäckerei Nagl
Am Platz 12
4451 Garsten

Bäckerei Schönauer KG
Kirchenplatz
4264 Grünbach

Bäckerei Schörgendorfer
Dorfplatz 4
4712 Michaelnbach

Bäckerei WANA
Marktplatz 12
4971 Aurolzmünster

Bangerl Service KG
Sportplatzstr. 4
4776 Diersbach

Banner GmbH 
Salzburger Str. 298
4021 Linz

Barbaric GmbH
Pummererstr. 12
4020 Linz

Bauer Bau GmbH
An der Bahn 5
4502 St. Marien

BAUMANN GLAS 1886 GmbH
Gewerbe Park 10
4342 Baumgartenberg

bauMax
Freistädterstraße 302A
4040 Linz

Baumgartner Heinz KFZ
Böhmerwaldstraße 5
4144 Oberkappel

Baumeister Stockinger GmbH
Pettendorf 48
3334 Gaflenz

 

Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Josef Watzl
Bahnhofstr. 26
4560 Kirchdorf

Bau- & Möbeltischlerei Ludwig Hauer
Gewerbepark 1
4163 Klaffer

Bau Pesendorfer GmbH
Bahnhofstraße 32
4870 Vöcklamarkt

Bauer Josef
Diesseits 115
4973 St. Martin / Innkreis

Bauernbund u. Ortsbauernschaft Windhaag
Eva Magdalenasstr. 16
4322 Windhaag/Perg

Baumeister Gigler GmbH
Maierhof 28
4971 Aurolzmünster

Bayer Bau GmbH
Lambacherstraße 17
4680 Haag am Hausruck

Bernecker + Rainer Industrie Elektronik Ges.m.b.H.
B & R Straße 1
5142 Eggelsberg

Bernegger GmbH
Gradau 15
4591 Molln

Bernhard Ebner Tischlermeister 
Marktplatz 19
4170 Haslach

Bichler Franz Fertigungstechnik
Bergstr. 55
5121 Ostermiething

Binder Industrieanlagenbau GmbH
Grub 51
4702 Wallern

Biomasseheizgemeinschaft GmbH
Herrnberg 1
4776 Diersbach

BMD Systemhaus GmbH
Sierninger Straße 190
4400 Steyr

BMV Andreas Voglsam
Unterfreundorf 19
4076 St. Marienkirchen/Polsenz

BMW Motoren GmbH
Hinterbergerstraße 2
4400 Steyr

BNP Wirtschaftstreuhand und SteuerberatunsgmbH
Ohlsdorferstraße 44
4810 Gmunden

Böck Bruno GmbH
Linzer Str. 10
4210 Gallneukirchen

Borealis Polyolefine GmbH
Danubiastr. 21- 25
2320 Schwechat

Bortenschlager Bauunternehmen GmbH
Baumeisterstraße 1
4921 Hohenzell

BP Tankstelle
Wildshut 9
5120 St. Pantaleon

bp-sb Tankstelle Richard Theiß
Bahnhofstraße 15
4540 Bad Hall

Bramberger Anton Bäckerei
4692 Niederthalheim 20

Brandlmayr Haustechnik GesmbH
Eschenweg 3
4893 Zell am Moos

Brauerei Ried e.Gen.
Brauhausgasse 24
4910 Ried/Innkreis

Brauerei Schnaitl GmbH & Co KG
Gundertshausen 9
5142 Eggelsberg

Braun Maschinenfabrik GesmbH & CoKG
Gmundner Straße 76
4840 Vöcklabruck

Breaker Kaltenberg
4273 Kaltenberg 51

Bremstaller GesmbH & CoKG
Karlingerstraße 8
4081 Hartkirchen

BRP Rotax GmbH & Co KG
Welser Str. 32 
4623 Gunskirchen

Bruno Machacek
GmbH & CoKG

Oberfeldstr. 159
4600 Wels

B&S Haus-Bau
Bau- und Zimmereiunternehmen
Weingarten 20
4322 Windhaag/Perg

Burg Design GmbH
Im Stadtgut
4407 Steyr-Gleink

Burgstaller GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 26
4680 Haag am Hausruck

Büsscher & Hoffmann Ges.m.b.H.
Fabrik Str. 3
4470 Enns

C2 Turnkey Solutions GmbH
Maria Theresia Str. 51
4600 Wels

Cafe Viktoria
Badstraße 18
4701 Bad Schallerbach

CAMO Formen- und Werkzeugbau GesmbH
Einsiedlstraße 1
4690 Schwanenstadt                       

Carl Steiner GmbH & Co KG
Riedauerstr. 54
4910 Ried                                                  

Carwash
Randlstr. 3
4061 Pasching                                  

Christian Graf
Scheiben 3
4682 Geboltskirchen                               

Christian Hofer
Sternsteinstraße 1
4191 Vorderweißenbach

Christian Huber Karosseriefachbetrieb GmbH
Wagnerstraße 1
4742 Pram

Christian Leonhardsberger GesmbH
Windhagmühl 15
4252 Liebenau

Christian Schmid                                             
Hauptstr. 2
4771 Sigharting                                    

Christian Wagner                             
Transporte
Halbarting 36
4531 Kematen

Christoph Ginthör                                           
Landtechnik
4351 Saxen 27                                 

Christoph Simmer
Uniqua Versicherung

Pöttenheim 13
4676 Aistersheim

Coop 6 Meisterwerkstätten
Obersperr 11
4644 Scharnstein                             

Dachs Fleischveredelungs Ges.m.b.H.
Untertreubach 1
5272 Treubach

Dambauer Versicherungsbüro
Verwang 17
4872 Neukirchen/Vöckla

Der Blumenladen
Weilhartstr. 44
5121 Ostermiething

Der Dorfwirt
4324 Rechberg 11

dip3 Bildungsservice GmbH
Brunngasse 10
4073 Wilhering

Dipl. Ing. Alexander Kubai
Linzer Straße 70
4780 Schärding am Inn

Dipl.-Ing. Hans Haller
Ortsplatz 1
4062 Kirchberg

Dobetsberger Anlagenbau u. Metallverarbeitung GmbH
Schölmlahn 15
4712 Michaelnbach

 

Donau-Versicherung
Rudolf Kehrer
4133 Niederkappel 58

Donat
Hinterofenstr. 3
5121 Ostermiething

Dorfentwicklungsverein
Nach der Enns 1
4464 Kleinreifling

Doris u. Wolfgang Dittrich
Mitterndorf 7
4776 Diersbach

 

Dr. Alois u. Mag. Barbara Hofstätter
Reichersberg 166
4981 Reichersberg

Dr. Clemens Novak
Diesseits 183
4973 St. Martin / Innkreis

Dr. Harald Korp
Diesseits 261
4973 St. Martin / Innkreis

Dr. Josef Langes
Hauptstraße 21
4191 Vorderweißenbach

Dr. Karl Wagner Rechtsanwalt GmbH
Unterer Stadtplatz 4
4780 Schärding

Dr. Peter Luger                                            
Sportplatzstr. 8
4776 Diersbach

DSM Fine Chemicals Austria Nfg GmbH + CoKG
St. Peter Str. 25
4021 Linz

dvd Personalbereitstellung OÖ GmbH
Bäckergasse 2
4694 Ohlsdorf                                        

EAS Eurojobs Accounting Services GmbH
Lastenstraße 38
4020 Linz

EasyLife Schütz GmbH
Galgenbühle 1
4181 Oberneukirchen

EBEWE Pharma GesmbH NfgKG
Mondseestr. 11
4866 Unterach am Attersee

Ebner Industrieofenbau GmbH
Ruflinger Str. 111
4060 Leonding

ECKELT GLAS GmbH
Resthofstraße 18
4400 Steyr

Eder Elisabeth und Franz
Gasthaus
Penetzdorf 5
4692 Niederthalheim

efko Frischfrucht und Delikatessen GmbH
Hinzenbach 38
4070 Eferding

Einböck GmbH & CoKG
Schatzdorf 7
4751 Dorf an der Pram

E. Hawle Armaturenwerke GmbH
Wagrainer Str. 13
4840 Vöcklabruck

Ehrenmüller Stefan
Penning 47
4172 St. Johann/Wbg.

Eisenbeiss Gmbh
Lauriacumstr. 2
4470 Enns

Eisl & Co GmbH
Industriezeile 17
5280 Braunau

 

Eisstocksportverein
Sauldorf 41
5232 Kirchberg b.M.

EK Tool's
Anger 14
4204 Reichenau

Elektro Deixler GmbH
Marktplatz 14
4680 Haag am Hausruck

Elektro Füreder
Schnopfhagenplatz 2
4173 St. Veit im Mkr.

Elektro Hellmayr
Jungreith 22
4076 St. Marienkirchen/P.

Elektro Hirscher
4824 Gosau 681

Elektro Kammerhofer Ges.m.b.H.
Zirerstraße 5
4400 Steyr

Elektro Karrer
Linzer Str. 30
4490 St. Florian

Elektro Maislinger
Florianistraße 6
5145 Neukirchen a. d. Enk.

Elektro Platzer
Hauptstraße 14
4421 Aschach / Steyr

Elektro Prechtl
Veldenstraße 10
4121 Altenfelden

elektro-spindler GmbH
Wiesenberg 1
4742 Pram

Elektro Steiner GmbH
Linzerstraße 26
4531 Kematen an der Krems

Elektro Stimmeder
Schloßstraße 5
4184 Helfenberg

electronic world gmbH
Handel-Service-Installation
Eisenstraße 31
4463 Großraming

Elektrotechnik Gruber
Kellnering 53
4081 Hartkirchen

Elektrotechnik Schuster
Hörndl 54
5121 Tarsdorf

Elektrotechnik Wild GmbH
St. Berthold Allee 4
4452 Garsten

Elterninitiative "Gesunde Jause"
VS Schönering
Schulstraße 4
4073 Wilhering

Elternschaft d. VS Palting
Palting 34
5163 Palting

Elternverein d. VS Bad Kreuzen
Thomasreit 17
4362 Bad Kreuzen

Elternverein d. VS Christkindl
Schlühslmayrstraße 79
4400 Steyr

Elternverein VS Engelhartszell
Brunngasse 250
4090 Engelhartszell

Elternverein d. VS Esternberg
Esternberg 81
4092 Esternberg

Elternverein d. VS Hellmonsödt

Elternverein d. VS Klam
Niederkalmberg 13
4352 Klam

Elternverein d. VS Kirchberg
Kirchberg 30
5232 Kirchberg b.M.

Elternverein d. VS Loibichl
Loibichl 8
5311 Innerschwand

Elternverein d. VS Mitterkirchen
VS Mitterkirchen
4343 Mitterkirchen

Elternverein d. VS Mittertreffling
Joh. Wöckinger Str. 9
4209 Engerwitzdorf

Elternverein a. d. öff.
Pflichtschulen d. Marktgemeinde Molln

Reibensteinstr. 40
4591 Molln

Elternverein d. VS Münzbach
Karl Rathgeb
Mollnegg 29
4323 Münzbach

Elternverein d. VS Niederneukirchen
Schulstraße 1
4491 Niederneukirchen

Elternverein d. VS Neufelden
Marktplatz 12
4120 Neufelden

Elternverein d. VS Neustift
Schulstraße 2
4143 Neustift

Elternverein d. VS Pfarrkirchen
4141 Pfarrkirchen 31

Elternverein d. VS Pierbach
Bergerriedl 18
4282 Pierbach

Elternverein d. VS Pühret
Dorf 45
4143 Neustift i. Mkr.

Elternverein d. VS Rainbach/Innkreis
Salling 10
4791 Rainbach/Innkreis

Elternverein d. VS St. Aegidi
4725 St. Aegidi

Elternverein d. VS St. Gotthard
Herzogsdorfer Straße 22
4112 St. Gotthard

Elternverein d. VS St. Johann am Wimberg

Elternverein der VS St. Marien
4502 St. Marien 36

Elternverein d. VS Schwand
Kirchengasse 1
5134 Schwand

Elternverein d. VS Sierninghofen
Steyrtalstraße 10
4523 Neuzeug

Elternverein + Schule der VS Suben
4975 Suben 13

Elternverein d. VS Waldburg
4240 Waldburg 102

Elternverein d. VS Weilbach
Ellrechinig 1
4984 Weilbach

Elternverein d. VS Wim
Haag 14
4654 Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting

Energie AG Oberösterreich
Böhmerwaldstr. 3
4020 Linz

Energie AG OÖ Kraftwerk GmbH
Kraftwerk Riedersbach
Riedersbach 109
5120 St. Pantaleon

Energietechnik Bogner GmbH
Wolfernstraße 20b
4400 Steyr

Energieversorgungs GmbH
Hehenberg 20
4171 Auberg

Engel Austria GmbH
Ludwig-Engel-Straße 1
4311 Schwertberg

Ennser Fritz
Sanitär-Heizung
Kaiting 2
4692 Niederthalheim

Ennser Josef
Mühle/Legehühnerbetrieb

Niederau 8
4692 Niederthalheim

Ennskraftwerke AG
Resthofstraße 2
4400 Steyr

Erdgas OÖ
Hessestraße 1
4844 Regau

EREMA
Engineering Recycling Maschinen und Anlagen GesmbH

Unterfeldstr. 3
4052 Ansfelden

Eschauer Karl
Waidhofnerstr. 34
3335 Weyer

Eschlböck Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Grieskirchner Straße 8
4731 Prambachkirchen

Esterbauer
Kunststoffverarbeitung u. Formenbau GesmbH

Gewerbestr. 10
5261 Uttendorf

ETA Heiztechnik GmbH
Gewerbepark 1
4716 Hofkirchen/Trattnach

E.TECH Elektrotechnik
Obermühlham 1
4891 Pöndorf

Eurofoam GmbH
Eduard-Süß-Straße 25
4020 Linz

Europlan Wassermair GmbH
Gstöcket 8
4922 Pram

EZ AGRAR e.Gen.
Salzburger Straße 38
4020 Linz

Faber Castell A.W. GesmbH
Saag 7
4090 Engelhartszell

FACC
Fischerstraße 9
4910 Ried i. I.

Familienbeirat Gemeinde Pfarrkirchen
Hermann Gierlinger
Schlag 8
4141 Pfarrkirchen

Faschingsgilde Aistersheim
4676 Aistersheim 68

Feichtinger GmbH & Co KG
Eisenbirn 10
4792 Münzkirchen

Felbermayr Transport- u. Hebetechnik GmbH & CoKG
Machstraße 7
4600 Wels

Felber Omnibusunternehmen
Alte Landstr. 38
5121 Ostermiething

Feldler Manfred
Damreith 16
4170 Haslach

Felix Mitter Bau GmbH
Hainbach 14
4493 Wolfern

Fenster Türen Tore Manzenreiter Josef
Dreiegg 2
4180 Sonnberg i. Mkr.

Ferdinand Bernhofer GmbH
Eden 5
5251 Höhnhart

FERRO-Montagetechnik GmbH
Ascheter Straße 54
4600 Thalheim bei Wels

Fessl Bau GmbH
5241 Maria Schmolln 29

Fill GesmbH
Fillstr. 1
4942 Gurten

First Class Holz GmbH
Kirchengasse 27
4923 Lohnsburg

Flowers & Co
St. Pantaleon 193
5120 St. Pantaleon

Födermayr & Mitbesitzer
Gewerbegebiet 1
4972 Utzenaich

Ford Miglbauer
Hauptstr. 6
4421 Aschach / Steyr

Forellenwirt Kastler
Doris Kastler
Mitterbach 6
4264 Grünbach

Format Werk GmbH
Wallackstraße 3
4623 Gunskirchen

Forstunternehmung Streif
4984 Weilbach 60

FRAI Elektromaschinenbau Ges.m.b.H.
4817 St. Konrad 123

Franz Brandstetter Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG
4421 Aschach / Steyr 91

Franz Einfinger GmbH
4910 Tumeltsham 10

Franz Grasl
Am Kreuzberg 11
3335 Weyer

Franz Kirchmeyr Sägewerk Engelhof KG
Engelhofstraße 19
4810 Gmunden

Franz Ramsauer
Obermühlham 47
4891 Pöndorf

Franz Schaumberger KG
Zemannstraße 28
4240 Freistadt

Franz Strandl Buchbinderei Strandl
Wiener Straße 43a
4020 Linz

Frauscher GmbH
Gewerbestraße 1
4774 St. Marienkirchen

 

Freiwillige Feuerwehr
Siegertshaft 12
5232 Kirchberg b.M.

Freiwillige Feuerwehr Palting
5163 Palting 15

Freiwillige Feuerwehr St. Aegidi
St. Aegidi 10
4725 St. Aegidi

friepess Ges.m.b.H & CoKG
Strasserau 6
4010 Linz

Friedrich Holzleitner
4814 Reindlmühl 70

Frisur Pur Hager u. Gruber OEG
Holzöster 2
5121 Ostermiething

FRONIUS INTERNATIONAL GmbH
Fronius Straße 5
4642 Sattledt

Funk Fuchs GmbH & CoKG
Friedhofstr. 8
4642 Sattledt

Gadermeier GmbH & CoKG
Kirchenplatz 42
4923 Lohnsburg

Gärtner Josef
Haustechnik
Heinrichschlag 23
4264 Grünbach

Ganser Maschinen GmbH
Markt 26
4171 St. Peter/Wimberg

Gartner Elektrotechnik
Eben 129
4202 Kirchschlag

Gartner Leopold
Mitterweg 7
4191 Vorderweißenbach

Gasokol GmbH
Solarpark 1
4351 Saxen

Gasthaus Bachleitner
4172 St. Johann/Wbg. 13

Gasthaus Brandl
Riedauerstraße 25
4753 Taiskirchen

 

Gasthaus Zalto-Höglinger
Kirchberg ob der Donau 8
4131 Kirchberg ob der Donau

Gasthaus zum Stiegenwirt
Fam. Pötzl
Am Bach 5
4776 Diersbach

Gasthof Radler
Wimbergstr. 27
4171 St. Peter/Wimberg

Gasthof Schönberger                                  
Seepoint 10
A-4865 Nußdorf

Gatterbauer
Gewerbestraße 8
5261 Uttendorf

Gattringer KFZ
Mairhof 7
4121 Altenfelden

GEG Agency GmbH
Mühlbach 7
4801 Traunkirchen

GE Medical Systems Kretztechnik GmbH+CO OHG
Tiefenbach 15
4871 Zipf

Gebrüder Jedinger
Attergaustraße 91
4880 St. Georgen

Gebrüder Leutgeb OEG
Monegg 5
4252 Liebenau

Gemeinde Alberndorf
Kalchgruberstr. 2
4211 Alberndorf

Gemeinde Hochburg-Ach
Athalerstraße 3
5122 Hochburg-Ach

Gemeinde
Lichtenau im Mühlkreis

4170 St. Oswald/Haslach Nr. 18

Gemeinde Mehrnbach
4941 Mehrnbach

Gemeindeamt Peterskirchen
4743 Peterskirchen 25

Gemeinde Pierbach
4282 Pierbach

Gemeinde St. Marienkirchen
St. Marienkirchen 11
4926 St. Marienkirchen

Gemeinde St. Oswald/Haslach
4170 St. Oswald/Haslach Nr. 18

Gemeinde Schildorn
Dorfplatz 1
4920 Schildorn

Genböck Haus Genböck & Möseneder GmbH
Niedernhaag 32
4680 Haag/Hausruck

Gerhard Aschauer
Lumplgraben 25
4463 Großraming

Gerhard Hofstadler
4240 Waldburg 96

Gerhard Stötzer
Racestation
Kirchberg 48
5120 St. Pantaleon

Gerlinde Hintenaus
Marienfeld 6
4076 St. Marienkirchen/P.

Geroldinger GmbH
Au Straße
4771 Sigharting

Gertraud u. Karl Schwarzl
Saxen 129
4351 Saxen

Gerüstemontage + Verleih Gruber GmbH
Raffeldinger Str. 33
4070 Fraham

Gewerbe St. Agatha
Stefan-Fadingerstr. 6
4084 St. Agatha

GFM GmbH
Ennser Straße 14
4403 Steyr

GIA Austria GmbH
Salzburger Str. 138
5280 Braunau /Inn

G. Klampfer Elektroanlagen GmbH
Paschinger Str. 59
4060 Leonding

Glas Bauer GmbH
Passauerstraße 6
4792 Münzkirchen

Glutz GmbH
St. Oswalderstraße 5c
4293 Gutau

Global Hydro Energy GmbH
Niederranna 41
4085 Niederranna

Goldhaubengruppe, Bäuerinnen und Frauenbewegung
Schlossweg 16
5223 Pfaffstätt

Goldhaubengruppe
Ellreching 11
4984 Weilbach

GOURMETFEIN
GF Fleischproduktion GmbH & Co KG
Dorfplatz 1
4712 Michaelnbach

Göweil Maschinenbau GmbH
Eben 128
4202 Kirchschlag

G.Moser GmbH
Grüne Zeile 26
4600 Wels

GPG Girlinger GmbH
Wollöster 60
5270 Mauerkirchen

 

Goldbaubengruppe
Buch 1
5232 Kirchberg b.M.

Graf Elektrotechnik
Bergstr. 18
5121 Ostermiething

Greifeneder Markus
Friseursalon
4692 Niederthalheim 3

Greiner-Bio-One
Bad Haller Str. 32
4550 Kremsmünster

Greiner Packaging
Greinerstr. 70
4550 Kremsmünster

Greiner Tool.Tec GmbH
Friedrich-Schiedel-Straße 1
4542 Nußbach

Greisinger Fleisch-, Wurst und
Selchwarenerzeugng GmbH
Klamer Straße 10
4323 Münzbach

Grenzkraftwerke GmbH
Zweigniederlassung Braunau
Kraftwerkstraße 58
5282 Ranshofen

Groiss Wohnkultur
Baureith 5
4160 Schlägl

Grömer Stahl GmbH
Breitenaich 43
4973 St. Martin / Innkreis

Grünberger Gewölbe GesmbH
Obergrünbach 18
4264 Grünbach

Grünberger Helmut
Zürich Versicherung
4791 Rainbach 37

Grundner
Sondermaschinen GmbH

Bad Haller Str. 40
4550 Kremsmünster

Grünzweil GmbH
Petersberg 50
4172 St.Johann/Wbg.

G. Stadler
Metallbearbeitungs-GmbH

Schmalzhofen 1
5145 Neukirchen

Gummiwerk Kraiburg Austria
Webersdorf 11
5132 Geretsberg

Günther Haberl
Reith 17
5120 St. Pantaleon

GWB
Europaplatz 1a
4021 Linz

HABAU Hoch- u. Tiefbaugesellschaft m.b.H.
Greiner Straße 63
4320 Perg

Hadner Erich                                              
Simling 42
5121 Ostermiething

Hafner Busreisen
4762 St. Willibald 90

Hager Tiefbau Ges.m.b.H.
Ehersdorf 3
5121 Tarsdorf

Hanner Stiegenbau - Tischlerei
Pesenbachstraße 15
4172 St. Johann

Hans Arthofer Ges.m.b.H. & Co.KG
Dienhamerstraße 1
4081 Hartkirchen

Hans Moser Elektro GmbH
Pesendorf 32
4551 Ried/Trk.

Hartl Josef Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG
Seibersdorf 1
4131 Kirchberg ob der Donau

Hartl Josef UNIQA-Versicherungs AG
Ellreching 18
4984 Weilbach

Haschpinger Hof
Christine Vogetseder
Hartwagen 1
4776 Diersbach

Haunschmid M.
4324 Rechberg 15

Häuserer Maximilian Bauunternehmen GmbH
Aschacherstraße 2
4081 Hartkirchen

Haustechnik Krenn GmbH
Linzer Straße 20
4154 Kollerschlag

HEINRICH SACHS KG
7024 Hirm

Heinz Baumgartner
KFZ
Böhmerwaldstraße 5
4144 Oberkappel

Heger Edelstahl GesmbH
Zauner Str. 16
4784 Schardenberg

Helmut Holzer
Gasthaus
4322 Windhaag/Perg 2

Helmut Mitter GmbH
Daimlerring 8
4493 Wolfern

Helmut Luckeneder Bau und Möbeltischlerei
Hart 10
4483 Hargelsberg

Helmut Silbermayr KG
Hauptstr. 7
4653 Eberstalzell

Helmut u. Kurt Kneidinger Ges.m.b.H.
Hanriederstr. 28
4132 Lembach

Hemetsberger Bau GmbH & CoKG
Haslau 36
4893 Zell am Moos

Herbert Stolzlederer
Gartenbau
Albingdorf 24
4212 Neumarkt i. M.

Hermann Amstler
Fleischhauerei
Eva-Magdalena-Str. 12
4322 Windhaag/Perg

HGR Hard- und Software GmbH
Marktstraße 37
4844 Regau

Hierzer GmbH
Höferstraße 25
4073 Wilhering

Himmelbauer Gerhard
Holzhandel
Tischberg 8
4273 Kaltenberg

Hirnschrodt Erich Karl
Heinrichschlag 16
4264 Grünbach

Hochhauser Wilhelm
Schulstraße 20a
4073 Wilhering

Hochstöger GmbH
Markt 89
4363 Pabneukirchen

Hofer Christian
Sternsteinstraße 1
4191 Vorderweißenbach

Hofer-Kerzen Vertrieb Ges.m.b.H.
Unterer Markt 42
3335 Weyer

Hofer KG
St. Stefan 14
4170 Haslach

Hoffmann und Co Elektrokohle AG
Au 62
4822 Bad Goisern

Hoga Zerspannungstechnik GmbH
Rohrbacher Straße 33
4184 Helfenberg

Hollinetz Martin
Neue Landstraße 15
4655 Vorchdorf

Höllinger Gerhard
Tischlerei
Schauern 25
4725 St. Aegidi

Holzbau Schörkhuber Hinterplattner GmbH
Hintstein 25
4463 Großraming

Holzinger Gerhard
Froschau 16
4182 Waxenberg

Friedrich Holzleitner
4814 Reindlmühl 70

HONS Rudolf
Kronbergerweg 1
4210 Gallneukirchen

Horst Müller
Installationen GesmbH
Pochendorf 80
4550 Kremsmünster

Hörschläger Wolfgang
4182 Waxenberg 37

Höß - Bergstraße
"Forstl. Bringungsgen. Farnau"                                 

4573 Hinterstoder 2

HST BauTrans GmbH
4085 Waldkirchen 49

Hubers Landhendl
Hauptstraße 80
5223 Pfaffstätt

Hubert Pomberger
4824 Gosau 296

Hubert Wiesinger
Kaufhaus, Trafik, Mietwagen
4240 Waldburg 24

Hueck Folien Ges.m.b.H.
Gewerbepark 20
4342 Baumgartenberg

Hupo Logis Express Hubert Stimmeder
Schloßstraße 19
4184 Helfenberg

Hutterer Bau GmbH
Köstendorferstraße 8
5204 Strasswalchen

Hydac Hydraulik GmbH
Industriestr. 3
4066 Pasching

IFN Beteiligungs GmbH
Ganglgutstraße 131
4050 Traun

ifw mould tec GmbH
Pyhrnstr. 73
4563 Micheldorf

IGNIS
Scheiblberg 42
4150 Rohrbach

IKEA Möbelvertrieb OHG
Haid Center IKEA Platz 1
4053 Haid

IMPULS Büroservice Gesellschaft m.b.H
Durisolstraße 7
4600 Wels

Ing. Beneder GesmbH
Waxenbergerstraße 32
4181 Oberneukirchen

Ing. Josef Singer Baugesellschaft m.b.H.
Ringstraße 6
4293 Gutau

Ing. Walter Furthner GmbH
Bernetsedt 4
4755 Zell an der Pram

Ing. Drack Bau GesmbH
Im Dorf 44
4645 Grünau

Ing. Ecker Josef
Knechtswies 10
4132 Lambach

Ing. Georg Kumpfmüller Baugesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.KG
Linzerstr. 10
4132 Lembach

Ing. Herbert Perberschlager Tischlerei GmbH
Untertreubach 40
5272 Treubach

Ing. Jauk KEG
Ingenieurbüro
Linzer Straße 27
4212 Neumarkt

Ing. Johann Daxner GmbH
Vogelweiderstr. 41
4600 Wels

Ing. Johann Wagner
Flößerweg 3
4850 Timelkam

Ing. Kurt Murauer
4910 Tumeltsham 66

Ing. Martin Pemwieser
Windhof 9
4101 Feldkirchen/Donau

Ing. Peter Hager GmbH
Neudorf 109
3335 Weyer

Ing. Wilhelm Hofbauer
Rohrbacher Str. 37
4184 Helfenberg

Innfrost
Am Bach 6
4776 Diersbach

Installationstechnik Mayer
Hauptstraße 25
4872 Neukirchen/Vöckla

Internet Company
Hüttenedt 58
5204 Straßwalchen

Internorm International GmbH
Ganglgutstraße 131
4050 Traun

Investkredit Bank AG
Lastenstraße 36
4020 Linz

itom edv-Lösungen
Wiesenstraße 13
4212 Neumarkt i. M.

IT Porfessional DI Paul Bacsik
Eiselsbergerstraße 6
4073 Wilhering                                       

Jahn Gewölbebau GesmbH
Handel u. Verarbeitung von baubiolog. Produkten
Obergrünbach 34
4264 Grünbach

Johanna Rusch
Sinzingerstr. 64
5121 Ostermiething

Johann Brandstetter
Sägewerk
Altenburg 9
4322 Windhaag/Perg

Johann Feichtinger Fleisch- und Wurstspezialitäten GesmbH & Co.KG
Otterbacher Straße 11
4780 Brunnenthal

Johann Gahleitner GesmbH & CoKG
Markt 11
4120 Neufelden

Johannes Biebl GmbH
Gerhardingerstraße 3
4240 Freistadt

Johannes Kreuzer
Elektromontagen
Jagern 51
4761 Enzenkirchen

Josef Eilmannsberger
Taxi-Mietwagen
Pasching 2
4085 Waldkirchen

Josef Kopplinger GesmbH
Pflüglberg 1- 3
4264 Grünbach

Josef Linsinger ZT GmbH
Hauptstr. 31
5600 St. Johann

Josef Muss - Baggerungen                     
Satteltal 77
4871 Zipf

Josef Simmerer Transporte GmbH
Prinz-Eugen-Str. 3A
4061 Pasching

Josef Wick & Söhne GmbH & CoKG
Wiener Straße 125
4020 Linz

 

Josko Fenster und Türen GmbH
Rasdorf 26
4794 Kopfing

Jungheinrich Austria Vertriebsges.m.b.H
Wasserturmstraße 2
4642 Sattledt

Kabel TV Gmunden E. Stadlmayr GmbH
Theatergasse 6
4810 Gmunden

Käfer Baugesellschaft mbH
Neudorf 40
3335 Weyer

Kaeser Kompressoren GesmbH
Dallingerstr. 8
4031 Linz

Kaltenböck Robert GmbH
St. Marienkirchen/Polsenz

Kaltseis Franz GmbH
4083 Haibach 130

Kamin- u. Betonwerk Rohr
Obermair-Rieseneder GmbH & CoKG
Bahnhofstr. 8
4532 Rohr im Kremstal

KAPPA Arbeitsschutz und Umwelttechnik GmbH
Im Stadtgut A1
4407 Steyr-Gleink

Karin Gradinger Müllabfuhr GmbH
Industriestraße 50
4710 Grieskirchen

Karl Automatenservice GmbH
Wildhag 43
4752 Riedau

Karl Deschberger GmbH
Hannesgrub 2
4910 Ried i. Innkreis

Karl Krichbaumer
Gartenweg 22
4323 Münzbach

Karriere.at GmbH
Ferihumerstraße 15
4040 Linz

Kasbauer Hermann
Landtechnik - Metalltechnik
Erledt 4
4776 Diersbach

KASIS Reisen
Silberberg 16
4483 Hargelsberg

Katholische Frauenbewegung
Abtsdorf 75
4864 Attersee

Kaufhaus Diesenberger e.U.
Am Berg 14
4776 Diersbach

Kaufhaus Emmerich Wöss
Markt 13
4154 Kollerschlag

KEBA AG
Gewerbepark Urfahr
4041 Linz

Keferböck GmbH
Seeufersiedlung 9
8715 St. Lorenz

KELAG-Kärntner-Elektrizitäts-Aktiengesellschaft
Arnulfplatz 2
9020 Klagenfurt

Kellner & Kunz AG
Boschstr. 37
4601 Wels

Kern Andreas
Elektroinstallationen
Schlag 84
4264 Grünbach

Kerzenwelt Donabauer GmbH & Co. KG
Klaffer 132
4163 Klaffer

KFZ Gringer
4252 Liebenau 84

Kieslinger GmbH
Grubstr. 6
4771 Sigharting

Kino Betriebs GesmbH
Hollywood Megaplex
Pluskaufstraße 12
4061 Pasching

Kinderfreunde Vöcklabruck
Rennerstraße 36/2
4840 Vöcklabruck

Kirchberger GmbH
Falkensteinstraße 1
4142 Hofkirchen

Kirchberger Maschinenbau KG
In Gumpolding 8
4062 Kirchberg-Thening

 

Kirchberger Pferdefreunde
Ersperding 8
5232 Kirchberg b.M.

Kirchenwirt
Gasthaus-Getränkehandel-Taxi
Kirchenplatz 9
4264 Grünbach

Kirchdorfer Zementwerk Hofmann Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Hofmannstr. 4
4560 Kirchdorf

Kiwanis-Club Eferding
Unterrudling 8
4070 Eferding

KL-Beratung Veronika Kolb Leitner
Häusern 18
4893 Zell am Moos

Knittl-Frank GmbH
Zimmerei Sägewerk
4574 Vorderstorder 23

Kosta Leichtstahlbau GmbH
Drautendorf 57
4174 Niederwaldkirchen

KPMG Alpen-Treuhand GmbH
Kudlichstraße 41 - 43
4020 Linz

Kran Mitterhauser GmbH
Weireth 2
4755 Zell an der Pram

Kreativ-Keramik Peham
4351 Saxen 153

Kremsmüller Industrieanlagenbau KG
Unterhart 69
4641 Steinhaus

Krenn Alois, Landmaschinen
Mollmannsreith 66
4154 Kollerschlag

Krenn Ges.m.b.H Reifenhandel
Schönberg 6
4163 Klaffer

Kreuzmayr GmbH
Rudolf-Dieselstr. 1
4070 Eferding

Krichbaumer Karl
Gartenweg 22
4323 Münzbach

 

Krieger- und Veteranenverein
Ersperding 1
5232 Kirchberg b.M.

Krippner Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH
Kühreiterweg 23
4041 Linz

Krotzer Panorama
Gewerbestr. 16
5261 Uttendorf

Krückl Baugesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG
Naarner Str. 34
4320 Perg

K & T Computersysteme GmbH
Sankt Berthold Allee 2
4451 Garsten

KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG
Stallhofnerstr. 3
5230 Mattighofen

Kukla Waagenfabrik GmbH & Co KG
Stefan Fadinger Straße 1 - 11
4840 Vöcklabruck

Kurt Ohrhallinger
ADEG Kaufhaus u. Bäckerei
4776 Mitterndorf 11

KWG Kraftwerk Glatzing-Rüstorf
Staig 32
4690 Schwanenstadt

Dr. Langes Josef
Hauptstraße 21
4191 Vorderweißenbach

Lafarge Beton GmbH
4664 Oberweis 413

Laher GmbH
Marktplatz 34
4170 Haslach

Landhotel Hoftaverne Atzmüller
Doris Atzmüller & Roland Finner
4182 Waxenberg Nr. 9

 

Landjugendgruppe
Ersperding 2
5232 Kirchberg b.M.

Landmaschinen Rep. Werkstätte
Josef Pöchtrager
Bad-Haller Str. 7
4532 Rohr im Kremstal

Landtechnik F Zechmeister KG
Sauwaldstraße 33
4792 Münzkirchen

Lauss Johannes
Markl 1
4154 Kollerschlag

Leibetseder GmbH&CoKG
Böhmerwaldstraße 15
4121 Altenfelden

Leitz GesmbH & CoKG
Leitzstraße 80
4752 Riedau

Lenzing AG
Werkstr. 2
4860 Lenzing

Leo Anzinger
Inter. Nah- und Ferntransporte und Gaststättenbetrieb GmbH
4263 Windhaag bei Freistadt 6

Lerchner Elektro Technik
Strass 6
4850 Timelkam

Leutgeb GmbH & Co KG
Monegg 2
4252 Liebenau

Lindpointner Werner Schulartikel
Dr. Pflugerstraße 259
4760 Raab

LINZ AG
Public Relations - Presse
4021 Linz, Wiener Straße 151

Liwest Kabelmedien GmbH
Lindengasse 18
4040 Linz

Loitz Anton
Linzer Str. 11
4210 Gallneukirchen

Ludwig Vogl - Metzgerei
5163 Palting 11

Lugmayr-Füreder GesmbH
Forstern 5
5274 Burgkirchen

Mader GmbH
Salzburger Str. 224
4600 Wels

mafi Naturholzböden GmbH
Utzweihstr. 21
5212 Schneegattern

Mag. Anna Mayer
Forststraße 22
4181 Oberneukirchen

MAN Nutzfahrzeuge Österreich AG
Schönauerstr. 5
4400 Steyr

Manfred Rehberger
Markt 18
4171 St. Peter/Wimberg

Manfred Zorn GmbH
Ranwallnerstraße 1
4540 Pfarrkirchen

 

Manigatterer GmbH & CoKG
Fuchshub 5
4722 Peuerbach

Mark Metallwaren GmbH
Gleinkerau 23
4582 Spital am Pyhrn

Marktgemeindeamt Bad Schallerbach
Rathausplatz 1
4701 Bad Schallerbach

Marktgemeinde Feldkirchen
Hauptstraße 1
4101 Feldkirchen

Marktgemeinde Garsten
Am Platzl
4451 Garsten

Marktgemeinde St. Martin/Mkr.
Markt 2
4113 St. Martin i. M.

Marktgemeinde Pucking
Puckinger Straße 5
4055 Pucking

Marktgemeinde Taiskirchen i. I.
Hofmarkt 29
4753 Taiskirchen i. I.

Marmor AIGNER Granit Natur- und Kunststeinwerk GmbH
Mitterstroheim 22
4074 Stroheim

Martin Wölfleder GmbH
Bahnhofstraße 15
4752 Riedau

Massage-Fachinstitut Herbert Pointner
Au 2
4083 Haibach

Mathilde Doppler
Kaufhaus
5120 St. Pantaleon

Matzinger Friedrich Metallverarbeitung u. techn. Gase
Götschka 12
4212 Neumarkt i. M.

Mauch GesmbH & Co.KG.
Mattighofnerstr. 7
5274 Burgkirchen

Mauthner GmbH & Co KG
Passauerstraße 2
4792 Münzkirchen

Mayr Gasthaus
4170 St. Stefan 36

Mayr Schulmöbel
Mühldorf 2
4644 Scharnstein

meCon GmbH
Container & Industrieprodukte
Hörschingerstraße 12
4063 Hörsching

Mehler Elektrotechnik
Lange Gasse 3
4493 Wolfern

MeMed
Menges Medical & Bürotechnik
St. Marienkirchen/Polsenz

Mepura Metallpulvergesellschaft m.b.H.
Lachforst 2
5280 Braunau

Messe & Zeltdesign Heinrich Ebersteiner GmbH
Spilbergstr. 15A
4222 Langenstein

Metallbau Payreder GmbH & Co. KG
Kramelsbergstraße 9
4320 Perg

Metallveredelung Hinterleitner Gesellschaft m.b.H. & CO.
Weierfing 20
4971 Aurolzmünster

Metallwerkstätten Pöttinger GmbH
Obertrattnach 131
4715 Taufkirchen/Trattnach

MFL Engineering GmbH
Obere Theningerstr. 7
4062 Thening

M. Hinterndorfer
Maschinen und Fahrzeuge
4252 Liebenau 129

Miba AG
Dr. Mitterbauer Str. 3
4663 Laakirchen

Miba Sinter Austria GmbH
Dr. Mitterbauer Str. 1
4655 Vorchdorf

Mineral Abbau GmbH
Rindbachstraße 17
4802 Ebensee

Miraplast Kunststoffverarbeitungs GmbH
Schlossweg 1
3042 Würmla

Mitsubishi
Alois Mayerböck
5272 Treubach 26

Mitsubishi Manfred Madlmayr GMbH & Co KG
Schwackerreith 13
4170 Haslach

Mitterecker Bau- & Fachmarkt GmbH
Andorfer Str. 13
4755 Zell an der Pram

Mixit Dämmstoffe GmbH
thermotec

Döberl Egon
Galgenau 19
4212 Neumarkt im Mkr.

M. Lienbacher GmbH
Weikertsham 17
5163 Palting

MM Mühringer Montage GmbH
Wallachstraße 5
4623 Gunskirchen

Moden Uschi
Uschi Beham
Badstraße 4
4701 Bad Schallerbach

Monika Bauer-Weithaler
Obermayrstr. 12
4062 Kirchberg-Thening

Mostbauer Bauunternehmen
Firschingerstraße 3
4483 Hargelsberg

MRS Projektentwicklung GmbH
Stadtplatz 12
4840 Vöcklabruck

MSV Handels & Dienstl. GmbH
Deggendorfstraße 5
4030 Linz

M-TEC Mittermayr
Arnreit 51
4122 Arnreit

Mühlbacher Alois
4573 Hinterstoder 11

Mühlbauer Elfriede
Bilanzbuchhalterin
Hinterberg 7
4083 Haibach

Mühlböck
Am Wassen 52
4755 Zell an der Pram

Müller Anton
Müllerweg 2
4112 St. Gotthard

 

Musikverein
Kirchberg 45
5232 Kirchberg b.M.

Musikvolksschule Klaus
4564 Klaus / P. 80

Muss Hermann Säge- u. Hobelwerk-Holzexport
Satteltal 4
4871 Zipf

Mütterrunde
4725 St. Aegidi

Naderer Bustouristik GmbH
Teichsiedlung 4
St. Thomas/Blasenstein

naderer metall gmbh
Zwettler Straße 39
4181 Oberneukirchen

Nagl Bäckerei
Am Platz 12
4451 Garsten

Nahwärme Kirchberg reg.Gen.m.b.H
Gumpesberg 2
4131 Kirchberg ob der Donau

Nahwärme Waldburg
Unterschwandt 7
4240 Waldburg

Naturprodukte Kampl
Nr. 14
4981 Reichersberg

Nemak Linz GmbH
Zeppelinstr. 24
4030 Linz

Neßling OEG
Reith 60
5120 St. Pantaleon

Neuhofer Maximilian
Kirchham 20
4891 Pöndorf

Neulinger & Leidinger Transporte GmbH
Moarhofstraße 472
4760 Raab

NEU-SAN-BAU GmbH
Markt 99
4263 Windhaag bei Freistadt

Neustadt-Apotheke
Sparkassenstr. 8
5280 Braunau

Wacker Neuson Linz GmbH                   
Haidfeldstraße 37
4060 Leonding                                      

Neuson Hydrotec GmbH
Gaisbergerstraße 52
4060 Linz

Nibelungen-Apotheke
Hochfeldstraße 1
4072 Alkoven

NICKL
Anger 2
4204 Reichenau

Niederleitner GmbH                                            
Moosbachweg 3
4723 Natternbach

Niedrist Dietmar
Zimmerei-Holzbau
4692 Niederthalheim 96

Normstahl GmbH
Drautendorf 58
4174 Niederwaldkirchen

NTS New Technology Systems GmbH
Dörnbacherstraße 126
4073 Wilhering                  

Oberbank AG
Hauptplatz 11
4020 Linz

Oberbank AG
Landstraße 37
4020 Linz

Oberbank AG
Zweigstelle Wienerst.
Wienerstraße 32
4020 Linz

Oberndorfer Ralph
Grafik Design
4083 Haibach 86

Oberösterreichische
Obermüller Christoph
Durstbergweg 5
4202 Kirchschlag

OGW -Oberösterreichische Gemeinnützige Bau-und Wohngesellschaft mbH
Böhmerwaldstraße 3
4020 Linz

Öhlinger Johann
Tischlerei

Wufing 11
4692 Niederthalheim

ÖKO Energie Utzenaich GmbH
Weilboden 17
4972 Utzenaich

ÖkoFEN Biomasse Heizungen HandelsgesmbH
Schulstraße 33
4421 Aschach / Steyr

OLS ON LINE SERVICE
Florianerstrasse 17
4483 Hargelsberg / Firsching

OMV Gas GmbH
Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 1
1210 Wien

Optik Kroboth
Hauptplatz 1
4320 Perg

Optik Mayer Michael
Hauptplatz 23
4190 Bad Leonfelden

Ortner Betriebs-Service GmbH
Summerauer Str. 9
4193 Reichenthal

Österreichische Hagelversicherung V VaG
Lerchengasse 3-5
1080 Wien

Ott Wilhelm KFZ-Meisterbetrieb
Hauptstraße 17
4872 Neukirchen/Vöckla

Ottis Werkstatt
Lindet 7
4753 Taiskirchen

ÖVP Kirchberg b. M.
Ersperding 1
5232 Kirchberg b.M.

ÖVP Rannariedl
Pühret 24
4143 Neustift

Palfinger Europe GmbH
Kapellenstr. 18
5211 Lengau

PALME-Duschabtrennungen Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Jechtenham 16
4775 Taufkirchen/Pram

Pamminger Maschinenbau Ges.m.b.H
Petzoldstr. 24
4020 Linz

Panagger Heizung-Sanitär-Wasser GmbH
Breitwiesen 1
4702 Wallern

Pappas Automobilvertriebs GmbH
Daimlerweg 1
4844 Regau

Paul Ott GmbH
Carl v. Lindestr. 12
4650 Lambach

Pauzenberger Installationstechnik GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 6
4532 Rohr

P. Böckl
Ofenbau und Fliesen Ges.m.b.H
Doblergasse 20 - 22
4880 St. Georgen i. Attergau

Pecherstorfer Michael
Pupping 24
4070 Eferding

Pelikan Austria Gesellschaft m.b.H.
IZ NÖ Süd
Strasse 7, Objekt 58D, TOP 8
2355 Wiener Neudorf

Peneder Immobilien GmbH
Ritzling 9
4904 Atzbach

PERFECTSTYLE
Grabner Elke

Andromedastraße 128
4030 Linz

Pernegger KEG Schlosserei
Aigenstraße 18
4600 Thalheim

 

Pernsteiner Hermann GesmbH & Co KG
Kirchberg ob der Donau 14
4131 Kirchberg ob der Donau

Peter Haudum
Rohrbacher Str. 2
4184 Helfenberg

Peter Lössl Gesellschaft mbH
Mühltal 18
4655 Vorchdorf

PEWO Energietechnik GmbH
Vöcklatal 35
Weissenkirchen im Attergau

Philips Austria GmbH
Triester Straße 64
1101 Wien

PICHLER Installationen GmbH
Thann 37
4483 Hargelsberg

Piesslinger GmbH
Im Gstadt 1
4591 Molln

Pilgerstorfer Sabine
SALON SABINE

Marktplatz 9
4264 Grünbach

Planungsbüro Schönegger
Auf der Au 7
8933 St. Gallen

Pöchtrager Wolfgang
Königsdorf 2
4182 Waxenberg

Poloplast GmbH & Co KG
Poloplaststr. 1
4060 Leonding

Pölzl KG - Sägewerk
Voitshofen 21
4984 Weilbach

Hubert Pomberger
4824 Gosau 296

Porsche Austria GesmbH & CoKG
AUDI Marketing
Vogelweiderstraße 75
5020 Salzburg

Poschacher Natursteinwerke GmbH & Co KG
Poschacherstr. 7
4222 St. Georgen/ Gusen

powerDat IT Solutions GmbH
Bad Hallerstr. 40
4550 Kremsmünster

Praher Kunststofftechnik GmbH
Poneggenstr. 5
4311 Schwertberg

Prehofer Säge- und Hobelwerk Ges.m.b.H.
Stölln 7
4845 Rutzenmoos

Prillinger Gesellschaft mbH
Wimpassinger Straße 81
4600 Wels

PROFACTOR GmbH
Im Stadtgut A2
4407 Steyr-Gleink

Pro Losenstein - Verein Losensteiner Gewerbebetriebe
Bahnhofstr. 3
4460 Losenstein

Promot Automation GmbH
Erich-Weickl-Str. 1
4661 Roitham

Pühringer Franz
Vorderanger 2
4163 Klaffer

PWA HandelsgesmbH
Nebingerstr. 7a
4020 Linz

Radinger Oswald Montagen
Almesberg 16
4170 St. Oswald

Radsport Plöckinger
4083 Haibach 20

RAG - Rohöl-Aufsuchungs AG
Schwarzmoos 28
4851 Gampern

Raiffeisenbank Region Altheim regGenmbH
Bankstelle Treubach
Untertreubach 44
5272 Treubach

Raiffeisenbank Altenfelden
Marktplatz 7
4121 Altenfelden

Raiffeisenbank Andrichsfurt
4754 Andrichsfurt 41

Raiffeisenbank Arnreit
Arnreit 25
4122 Arnreit

Raiffeisenbank Attersee-Süd
Dorfstraße 50
4865 Nussdorf am Attersee

Raiffeisenbank Region Braunau
Obere Hofmark 2
5282 Ranshofen

Raiffeisenbank Donau Ameisberg reg. Gen.
4133 Niederkappel 52

Raiffeisenbank Donau Ameisberg reg. Gen.
Marktstraße 4
4144 Oberkappel

Raiffeisenbank Region Eferding, Bankstelle Haibach
4083 Haibach 34

Raiffeisenbank Region Eferding, Bankstelle Wilhering
Linzer Straße 8
4073 Wilhering

Raiffeisenbank Feldkirchen-Goldwörth reg. Gen.m.b.H
Hauptstraße 2
4101 Feldkirchen

Raiffeisenbank Region Freistadt
Bankstelle Grünbach

Marktplatz 2
4264 Grünbach

Raiffeisenbank Region Freistadt
Bankstelle Neumarkt
Raiffeisenstraße 2
4212 Neumarkt/Mkr.

Raiffeisenbank Region Freistadt
Bankstelle Waldburg
4240 Waldburg 45

Raiffeisenbank Region Freistadt
Bankstelle Windhaag
4263 Windhaag 91

Raiffeisenbank Friedburg
Salzburgerstr. 9
5211 Friedburg

Raiffeisenbank Region Grieskirchen
Grieskirchner Straße 7
4712 Michaelnbach

Raiffeisenbank Gutau
Ringstraße 19
4293 Gutau

Raiffeisenbank Hargelsberg
Gemeindeplatz 7
4483 Hargelsberg

Raiffeisenbank Hartkirchen
Aschacherstraße 1
4081 Hartkirchen

Raiffeisenbank Region Hausruck Bankstelle Pram
Hofmarkt 29
4742 Pram

Raiffeisenbank Helfenberg - St. Stefan a.W.
St. Stefan 65
4170 Haslach

Raiffeisenbank Hellmonsödt
Marktplatz 12
4202 Hellmonsödt

Raiffeisenbank
Hörsching-Thening
Untere Theningerstr. 2
4062 Thening

Raiffeisenbank
Inneres Salzkammergut
4824 Gosau

Raiffeisenbank Kematen an der Krems
Steyrerstraße 1
4501 Neuhofen an der Krems

Raiffeisenbank Kirchdorf
Hauptplatz 29
4560 Kirchdorf

Raiffeisenbank Kollerschlag und Elternverein Kollerschlag
Rohrbacherstraße 13
4154 Kollerschlag

Raiffeisenbank Lochen
Bankstelle Palting
5163 Palting 17

Raiffeisenbank Lohnsburg
Marktplatz 90
4923 Lohnsburg

Raiffeisenbank Maria Schmolln und St. Johann a. W.
5241 Maria Schmolln 68

Raiffeisenbank Mattigtal - Bankstelle Burgkirchen
Kirchenplatz 3
5274 Burgkirchen

Raiffeisenbank Mattigtal
Bankstelle Pfaffstätt
Hauptstraße 53
5223 Pfaffstätt

Raiffeisenbank Mittleres Rodltal
Marktplatz 11
4180 Zwettl a.d.Rodl

Raiffeisenbank Mondsee
Rainerstraße 11
5310 Mondsee

Raiffeisenbank Mondseeland
Rainerstraße 11
5310 Mondsee

Raiffeisenbank Mühlviertler Alm
Bankstelle Liebenau
4252 Liebenau 85

Raiffeisenbank Mühlviertler Alm
Bankstelle Pierbach
Dorfstr. 20
4282 Pierbach

Raiffeisenbank Mühlviertler Alm
Markt 24
4372 St. Georgen am Walde

Raiffeisenbank Mühlviertler Alm
Bankstelle Unterweißenbach
Markt 226
4273 Unterweißenbach

Raiffeisenbank Natternbach
Kirchenplatz 7
4723  Natternbach

Raiffeisenbank Region Neufelden
Kirchberg ob der Donau 21
4131 Kirchberg ob der Donau

Raiffeisenbank Neufelden
Markt 18
4120 Neufelden

Raiffeisenbank Oberes Innviertel
Bankstelle St. Pantaleon
5120 St. Pantaleon 80

Raiffeisenbank Pennewang
Pennewang 18
4624 Pennewang

Raiffeisenbank Perg reg.Gen.m.b.H.
Bankstelle Rechberg
4324 Rechberg 21

Raiffeisenbank Pöndorf-Frankenmarkt
4891 Pöndorf 4

Raiffeisenbank Region Pramtal
Bkst. Dorf a.d. Pram
4751 Dorf an der Pram

Raiffeisenbank Region Pramtal reg. Gen.
Am Berg 14
4776 Diersbach

Raiffeisenbank Region Pregarten
Hauptstr. 21
4294 St. Leonhard

Raiffeisenbank Raab
Marktstr. 110
4760 Raab

Raiffeisenbank Reichenau
Marktplatz 8
4204 Reichenau

Raiffeisenbank Region Ried i. I.
Bankstelle Taiskirchen
Hofmarkt 17
4753 Taiskirchen

Raiffeisenbank Region Rohrbach
Bankstelle Klaffer
Dorfplatz 3
4163 Klaffer

Raiffeisenbank Region Rohrbach
Bankstelle Schlägl

Schlägler Hauptstr. 9
4160 Schlägl

Raiffeisenbank Salzkammergut
Bankstelle Altmünster
Marktstr. 18
4813 Altmünster

 

Raiffeisenbank Region Schwanenstadt
4671 Neukirchen bei Lambach 57

Raiffeisenbank Steinbach-Grünburg
Ortsplatz 2
4594 Steinbach

Raiffeisenbank Region Steyr
Am Platzl 15
4451 Garsten

Raiffeisenbank St. Georgen/Gusen
Marktplatz 6
4222 St. Georgen/Gusen

Raiffeisenbank St. Marien
4502 St. Marien 19

Raiffeisenbank St. Willibald
4762 St. Willibald 14

Raiffeisenbank Timelkam - Lenzing - Puchkirchen
Atterseestraße 69
4860 Lenzing

Raiffeisenbank Tragwein
Markt 15
4284 Tragwein

Raiffeisenbank Utzenaich
Raiffeisenstr. 1
4972 Utzenaich

Raiffeisenbank Region Vöcklabruck reg.Gen.m.b.H.
Bankstelle Regau
Marktstraße 10
4844 Regau

Raiffeisenbank Weilbach
4984 Weilbach 18

Raiffeisenbank Wels
Bankstelle Aichkirchen
4671 Aichkirchen 35

Raiffeisenbank Wels Süd
Spieldorfer Str. 5
4653 Eberstalzell

Raiffeisenbank Wels Süd
Hauptstraße 15
4621 Sipbachzell

Raiffeisen Bankstelle Molln
Marktstraße 2
4591 Molln

Raiffeisenlandesbank OÖ AG
Hauptstr. 33
4040 Linz

Raiffeisenlandesbank Oberösterreich
Filiale Froschberg
Leharstraße 21
4020 Linz

Ratzenböck GmbH
Walleiten 10
4725 St. Aegidi

Rechberger Bau GesmbH
Kepling 52
4173 St. Veit

Rechtsanwalt Dr. Bernhard Aschauer
Mozartstr. 4
4020 Linz

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei
Steinbüchler-Mühlleitner-Schrattenecker
Marktplatz 10
4490 St. Florian/Linz

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Dr. Lackner, Dr. Holzinger
Stadtplatz 36
5120 Braunau

RECOM Distribution & Logistics GmbH
Krottenseestraße 45
4810 Gmunden

REFORM Fenster GmbH
Im Stadtgut E1
4407 Steyr-Gleink

Reform-Werke Bauer & Co Gesellschaft mbH
Haidestr. 40
4600 Wels

Reifen Doblhofer Ges.m.bH & CoKG
Kürsingerstr. 1
4910 Ried i. Innkreis

Reifen Wondraschek
Fabrikstraße 14
4210 Gallneukirchen

Reindl GmbH
4762 St. Willibald 86

Reinthaler GesmbH & Co KG
Schulstraße 7
4625 Offenhausen

Reisinger
Gasthaus & Bäckerei
4293 Gutau 1

Reiter GesmbH
Malerei und Raumausstattung
Marktstr. 102
4760 Raab

RE/MAX Power Mario Deuschl GmbH
Ringstraße 19
4600 Wels

Rendl Rupert
Franz Hönig Str. 5
4550 Kremsmünster

Repro Technik GesmbH
Eichenstraße 6
4600 Wels

Resch Metalltechnik
Hauserstr. 37
4723 Natternbach

RIC Regionales Innovations Centrum
Welser Straße 32
4623 Gunskirchen

RICO Elastomere Projecting GmbH
Am Thalbach 8
4600 Thalheim bei Wels

Riedel Tiroler Glashütte GmbH
Kobernausserwaldstr. 25
5212 Schneegattern

Riegler Metallbau GmbH
Wolfernstraße 41
4400 Steyr

Riegler Heizung Sanitär GmbH
J.-Prandtauer-Str. 8
4451 Garsten

RIKA Innovative Ofentechnik GmbH
Müllerviertel 20
4563 Micheldorf

RiS GmbH
Ing.-Kaplan-Gasse 1
4400 Steyr

Robert Gumpoltsberger
Taxi und Mietwagen
Spitzfeld 23
4755 Zell an der Pram

Röchling Leripa Papertech GmbH & CoKG
4150 Öpping 100

RÖFIX AG, Baustoffwerk
Gradau 15a
4591 Molln

Rohöl Aufsuchungs AG
Schwarzenbergplatz 16
1015 Wien

Roither Maschinenbau GesmbH
Industriegebiet 11
4863 Seewalchen

Rosenauer GmbH
Dorfstraße 53
4865 Nussdorf

Rosenbauer International AG
Paschinger Str. 90
4060 Leonding

Roundtable 24
Ferihumerstraße 19/13
4040 Linz

RRS Gebäudereinigungs-Service GmbH
4754 Andrichsfurt 25

RSF Elektronik Ges.m.b.H.
5121 Tarsdorf 93

Rübig GmbH & Co KG
Schafwiesenstr. 56
4600 Wels

Rudolf Schmidhofer GmbH
Haselbach 27
4121 Altenfelden

Heinrich Sachs KG
7024 Hirm

Sägewerk Grafinger GmbH
Sägerstraße 3
4645 Grünau

Sägewerk Hermann Stadler
Eben 34
4202 Hellmonsödt / Glasau

Salon Margit
Kirchenplatz 7
4076 St. Marienkirchen

Salzburger Sparkasse Filiale Ranshofen
Wertheimerplatz 5
5282 Ranshofen

St. Berthold Apotheke & Drogerie
Mag.pharm. Susanne Wimmer & CoKG

St. Berthold Allee 23
4451 Garsten

SANO Transportgeraete GmbH
Am Holzpoldlgut 22
4040 Lichtenberg

Sareno Objektisolierung GmbH & Co KG
Salnau 53
4161 Ulrichsberg

Saxinger Chalupsky & Partner
Rechtsanwälte GmbH

Europaplatz 7
4020 Linz

SCA Graphic Laakirchen-AG
Schillerstraße 5
4663 Laakirchen

SCANIA Österreich
Filiale Haag
Pramwald 11
4680 Haag/Hausruck

Schachner GmbH
Winklepoint 15
5241 Maria Schmolln

Schärdinger Granit Industrie AG
Gopperding 17
4782 St. Florian am Inn

Schauer Agrotronic GmbH
Passauerstr. 1
4731 Prambachkirchen

Schenker & Co AG
Flughafenstrasse 20
4063 Hörsching

Scherhäufl Johann
Lindenstraße 3
4083 Haibach

Scheuch GmbH
Weierfing 68
4971 Aurolzmünster

Schießl Margit
Untertreubach 2
5272 Treubach

Schinko GmbH
Matzelsdorf 60
4212 Neumarkt i. M.

Schlager GmbH
Gewerbepark 1
4351 Saxen

Schlüsseldienst Rosenauer
Linzerstraße 5
4150 Rohrbach

Schmelzer Rudolf (Schlosserei)
Edthof 3
5274 Burgkirchen

Schoisswohl Baugesellschaft mbH
4573 Hinterstoder 114

Schöler & Co. GmbH
Gablonzer Str. 54 - 61
4550 Kremsmünster

 

Schönberger Alois Kachelöfen u. Fliesen GmbH
Reichersberg 164
4981 Reichersberg

Schraml Glastechnik GmbH
Lumplgraben 49
4463 Großraming

Schuhmoden Neundlinger
Schnopfhagenplatz 16
4173 St. Veit im Mühlkreis

Schulforum der VS
4931 Mettmach 120

Schwandl Thomas
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Maria-Theresia-Str. 9
4600 Wels

Schwarzmayr Landtechnik GmbH
Kochreith 10
4971 Aurolzmünster

Schweitzer Ladenbau GmbH
Ginzkeystraße 29
4600 Wels

Schwingshandl GmbH
Grillparz 5
4615 Holzhausen

Seecamping Wiesinger GmbH
Seestrasse 9
4865 Nussdorf am Attersee

sedda Polstermöbelwerke
Hans Thalmaier GmbH

Modellschau Werk 2
Mitterweg 45
4702 Wallern

SG Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
Volkersdorfer Straße 1
4483 Hargelsberg

SGL Carbon GmbH & Co
Steeg 64
4822 Bad Goisern am Hallstättersee

SGS Industrial Services GmbH
Gewerbepark 1
4751 Dorf an der Pram

SIBA System Integration GmbH
Hauptstraße 129
4762 St. Willibald

Siemens AG Österreich
Wolfgang Pauli Straße 2
4020 Linz

Siemens Transformers Austria GmbH & CoKG
Kraußstraße 1-7
4020 Linz

Siemens VAI
Metals Technologies GmbH & Co
Turmstrasse 44
P.O. Box 4
4031 Linz / Austria

SIERZEGA Elektronik GmbH
Valentinstr. 11
4062 Thürnau

Sigfried Höck
Ziegelei 31
5121 Ostermiething

Sigmund GmbH
Klamer Straße 5
4323 Münzbach

Simader Baumeister- und Zimmermeister GmbH
Zwettler Straße 6
4181 Oberneukirchen

Mag. Simmerer Martina
Almsteg 25
4652 Fischlham

SIRIUS Match Austria GmbH
Josef Gruber Straße 13
9020 Klagenfurt

SIRO Beschläge- und Metallwarenfabrik GmbH
Spielfeldstr. 12
4452 Ternberg

SKF Österreich AG
Seitenstettner Straße 15
4400 Steyr

skike Schule Austria Otto Eder
Arnreit 49
4122 Arnreit

SKINFIT OÖ - easymove KG
Tegetthoffstr. 42
4020 Linz

Skonsult
Nußdorferstraße 8 A
4864 Attersee

Skribo Aichinger
Badstr. 9
4701 Bad Schallerbach

S & L Elektro GesmbH
Schmiedberg 10
4483 Hargelsberg

Softwarepark Hagenberg
Hauptstraße 90
4232 Hagenberg

Söllradl GmbH
Gewerbestr. 7
4642 Sattledt

SOLution Solartechnik GmbH
Gewerbestraße 15
4642 Sattledt

SOT Süd-Ost Treuhand GmbH
Wirtschaftsprüfung- und Steuerberatungsgesellschaft
4751 Dorf an der Pram 75

Spar Bachmayr Murhammer GmbH
Diesseits 244
4973 St. Martin / Innkreis

Spar Gutau
Marktplatz 6
4293 Gutau

Sparkasse Bad Ischl AG
4824 Gosau 499

Sparkasse Eferding-Peuerbach-Waizenkirchen
Stadtplatz 1
4070 Eferding

Sparkasse Eferding-Peuerbach-Waizenkirchen
Dorfplatz 6
4712 Michaelnbach

Sparkasse Eferding-Peuerbach-Waizenkirchen
Hauptstraße 26
4722 Peuerbach

Sparkasse Gutau
Marktplatz 3
4293 Gutau

Sparkasse Mühlviertel-West
Marktplatz 7
4160 Aigen

Sparkasse Mühlviertel-West
Marktplatz 10
4120 Neufelden

Sparkasse Mühlviertel-West Bank AG
4181 Oberneukirchen

Sparkasse Natternbach
Kirchenplatz 2
4723 Natternbach

Sparkasse Neuhofen Bank AG
Marktplatz 18
4501 Neuhofen/Krems

Sparkasse Neuhofen AG Zweigstelle Pucking
Puckingerstr. 2
4055 Pucking

Sparkasse OÖ Bank AG
Marktstr. 3
4591 Molln

Sparkasse OÖ
Geschäftsstelle Schönering

Eferdinger Straße 1
4073 Wilhering

Sparkasse Pregarten-Unterweißenbach AG
Markt 42
4273 Unterweißenbach

Sparkasse Raab
Marktstrasse 113
4760 Raab

Sparkasse Taiskirchen
Hofmarkt 3
4753 Taiskirchen

Spar Markt Hartl
Schulstraße 1
4173 St. Veit im Mühlkreis

Spar-Markt Lauss
Marktstraße 9
4144 Oberkappel

Spar - Markt Stieglbauer
Burgwegerstraße 14
4923 Lohnsburg

Spar Markt Zauner Andrea
4083 Haibach/D. Nr. 1

Spenglerei Rohregger Hubert
Klaus 160
4571 Steyrling

Sperrholzwerk Schweitzer
Freundorf 9
4076 St. Marienkirchen/Polsenz

SPG Management GmbH
Bad Haller Str. 40
4550 Kremsmünster

Sport Haderer
Allersdorf 29
4113 St. Martin

Sportlertreff SV Sedda
Gertraud Ott
Sportplatzstraße 2
4701 Bad Schallerbach

Sport Kaiser Handels GmbH
Lumplgraben 4
4463 Großraming

S-P-T
Schneider Präzisionstechnik GmbH
Reith 65
5120 St. Pantaleon

Stadler Johann
Erledt 2
4776 Diersbach

Stadtgemeinde Gmunden
Rathausplatz 1
4810 Gmunden

Stadtmarketing Wels GmbH
Kaiser-Josef-Platz 22
4600 Wels

Standhartinger
Opel Spezialwerkstätte, SHELL-Tankstelle
Ringstraße 1
4293 Gutau

Starlim Spritzguss GmbH
Mühlstraße 21
4614 Marchtrenk

Starzinger GmbH & CoKG
Bahnhofstraße 1
4890 Frankenmarkt

Steckbauer GmbH
Mazda Händler
Hinzenbach 50
4070 Eferding

Stefan Ehrenmüller
Penning 47
4172 St. Johann/Wbg.

Stefan Geroldinger
Grubstr.1
4771 Sigharting

Stefanie Hainke
5120 St. Pantaleon 193

Steinbach VertriebsgmbH
Aistingerstraße 2
4311 Schwertberg

Steiner Alois
Sanitär - Heizung
Unterdoppl 17
4731 Prambachkirchen

Steinmetzmeister Peter Wörndl
Weilhartstr. 30
5121 Ostermiething

Steinreich
Waldburg 19
4240 Waldburg

STERN-Werkzeuge
Bahnhofstraße 16
4421 Aschach / Steyr

Steuerberatungskanzlei Hager
Gumpling 24
5121 Ostermiething

STEYR MOTORS GmbH
Im Stadtgut B1
4407 Steyr-Gleink

Stickto-Zwettler KG
Pegasusweg 27
4030 Linz

Stiegenbau - Tischlerei Hanner
Pesenbachstraße 15
4172 St. Johann

Stift Reichersberg
Nr. 1
4981 Reichersberg

STIWA-Fertigungstechnik Sticht Gesellschaft m.b.H
Salzburgerstr. 52
4800 Attnang-Puchheim

Stöcker Modehaus
Keplerstr. 2
4070 Eferding

Stockinger GmbH
Pettendorf 48
3334 Gaflenz

Stockinger Bau GmbH
Fischerjuden 3
5163 Palting

Stoiber Ges.m.b.H
Arnreit 50
4122 Arnreit

Stöllnberger GmbH
Industriegebiet 2
4460 Losenstein

Strasser
Fleischerfachgeschäft
Badstraße 5
4701 Bad Schallerbach

Strasser Holzbau GmbH
Welserstraße 22
4653 Eberstalzell

Streibl GmbH
Schmiede-Landmaschinen-Metallbau
Freundorf 9
4792 Münzkirchen

Streif Forstunternehmung
4984 Weilbach 60

Stroissmüller Betriebe GmbH
Eferdingerstraße 75
4600 Wels

Stumptner Reisen
4183 Traberg 52

Swietelsky
Altenhof 41/2
4142 Hofkirchen

Swietelsky Baugesellschaft m.b.H. - Straßenbau
Zweigniederlassung Traunviertel

Sengsschmiedstr. 4
4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems

Synthesa Chemie GesmbH
Dirnbergerstr. 29 - 31
4320 Perg

Systembau Eder GmbH & CoKG
Bruck 39
4722 Peuerbach-Bruck

T4 Systems Umwelttechnik GmbH
Gehnbach 5
4754 Andrichsfurt

Team M Immobilien
Eisenhandstraße 13 - 15
4020 Linz

Team 7 Natürlich Wohnen GmbH
Braunauer Str. 26
4910 Ried

Technologiezentrum Freistadt-Mühlviertel Errichtungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Industriestraße 6
4240 Freistadt

technosert electronic GmbH
Angererweg 7
4224 Wartberg ob der Aist

Techsoft Datenverarbeitung GmbH
Bäckermühlweg 73
4030 Linz

TEERAG-ASDAG Aktiengesellschaft
Niederlassung Oberösterreich
Pummererstr. 17
4021 Linz

Teknow Werkzeugbau GmbH
Gewerbestraße 10
5261 Uttendorf

Tencate Geosynthetics Austria GmbH
Schachermayerstr. 21
4021 Linz

Teufelberger GesmbH
Vogelweiderstraße 50
4600 Wels

TGW Mechanics GmbH
Collmannstr. 2
4600 Wels

Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
Landstraße 41
4020 Linz

Thalia Buch + Medien GmbH
Schmidtgasse 27
4600 Wels

Thaller GmbH & CoKG
Markt 21
4142 Hofkirchen

 

Theatergruppe
Kirchberg 60
5232 Kirchberg b.M.

Thebert Metallbau
Hannesgrub 23
4910 Ried/Tumeltsham

Thumfarth Haustechnik GmbH
Schlag 18
4264 Grünbach

tilo GmbH
Magetsham 19
4923 Lohnsburg

Timin Horst
Weilhartstraße 40
5121 Ostermiething

Tips Zeitungs GmbH & Co KG
Promenade 23
4010 Linz

Tischlerei Andexlinger GmbH
Sternwaldstraße 60
4170 Haslach

Tischlerei Gebr. REBHAN GnbR
Stockwinkl 23
4865 Nussdorf am Attersee

Tischlerei Holzner
Eckldorf 19
5121 Tarsdorf

Tischlerei Mayrhofer GmbH
Waxenbergstraße 10
4173 St. Veit im Mühlkreis

Tischlerei Neubauer Ges.m.b.H.
Kobling 19A
4074 Stroheim

Tischlerei Schmid
Langendorf 9
4792 Münzkirchen

Tischlerei & Wohnstudio Laserer
4824 Gosau Nr. 499

 

Transportbeton Eder GmbH & Co KG
Bruck 39
4722 Peuerbach-Bruck

Transporte Innendorfer GmbH
Lamm 33
4212 Neumarkt

Trauner Fritz
Malerbetrieb

4692 Niederthalheim 61

Traxler Rainer
Tanzcafe unSchlagbar

Schlag 16
4264 Grünbach

Tremel Hubert KG
Haslacher Strasse 1
4171 St. Peter/Wimberg

Trodat Produktions GmbH
Linzer Str. 156
4600 Wels

Tschernuth GesmbH & Co KG
Alberndorfer Straße 8
4210 Gallneukirchen

Tourismusverband Pfarrkirchen/Mkr.
Pfarrkirchen 13
4141 Pfarrkirchen

Umdasch AG
Josef Umdaschplatz 1, 3300 Amstetten                    

Unimarkt Gutau
Vogeltennstr. 2
4293 Gutau

UNINET it-consulting GmbH
Fichtenstr. 20
4020 Linz

UNIQA Versicherungen AG
Landesdirektion Oberösterreich
Europaplatz 5
4020 Linz

UNIQA Versicherungen AG
PC Ebelsberg
Wiener Straße 463
4030 Linz

VAM GmbH & Co KG Anlagentechnik und Montagen
Dieselstraße 2
4600 Wels

VAMED Standortentwicklung & Engineering GmbH & CoKG
Sterngasse 5
1230 Wien

Verein "Technologiegruppe Kremstal"
Pyhrnstraße 16
4553 Schlierbach

Verein "WIR" Wirtschaft in Regau
Am Weinberg 1
4845 Rutzenmoos

Versicherungsbüro Alois Hager GmbH
Oberösterreichische Versicherung AG
Linzer Straße 10
4780 Schärding

VERITAS - Verlags- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. OHG
Harrachstraße 5
4020 Linz

VG Industrie Logistics GmbH
Gewerbestraße 13
5261 Uttendorf

Viewmedia
Martin Schwarz
St. Marienkirchen/Polsenz

Vishay Semiconductor G.m.b.H.
Telefunkenstraße 5
4840 Vöcklabruck

VKB-Bank
Volkskreditbank AG
Kirchengasse 8
4501 Neuhofen an der Krems

VKB Bank
Filiale Froschberg
Ziegeleistraße 74
4020 Linz

Volkskreditbank AG
Dorfplatz 8
4491 Niederneukirchen

VKB Bank Pasching
Stifterstr. 68
4061 Pasching

voestalpine Automotive Holding GmbH
voestalpine-Straße 1
4020 Linz

voestalpine Stahl GmbH
voestalpine Str. 3
4031 Linz

voestalpine Stahl GmbH
Warmbad
voestalpine Str. 3
4020 Linz

voestalpine Stahl GmbH
Kalkwerk Steyrling
Klaus 88
4571 Steyrling

VOGT electronic Austria GmbH
Drautendorf 48
4174 Niederwaldkirchen

Voith Paper Fabrics GmbH
Höhenwarth 1
4890 Frankenmarkt

Volksbank Bad Goisern
Zweigstelle Gosau
4824 Gosau 303

Volksbank Eferding Grieskirchen rGmbH - Scharten
Scharten 40
4612 Scharten

Volksbank Ranshofen
Untere Hofmark 5
5282 Ranshofen

Volksbank Schärding
Stadtplatz 25 - 26
478 Schärding

Volksbank Schneegattern
Rieder Hauptstr. 38
5212 Schneegattern

Volksbank Vöcklabruck-Gmunden e. Gen.
Stadtplatz 34
4840 Vöcklabruck

Vorwagner Kreislaufwirtschaft GmbH & CoKG
Sternberg 15
4812  Pinsdorf

VTA Engeneering und Umwelttechnik GmbH
Umweltpark 1
4681 Rottenbach

Wachter GmbH Gas-Wasser-Heizung-Solar
Dorfstraße 27
4865 Nussdorf

WAG Wohnungsanlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Mörikeweg 6
4025 Linz

Wagner Busreisen
St. Oswald 22
4170 Haslach

Wagner Thomas
Physiotherapie
Ellreching 39
4984 Weilbach

Wallner Elektro GesmbH & CoKG
Markt 45
4142 Hofkirchen

Waser Dietmar Ing. GmbH
Sengsschmiedstr. 4
4560 Kirchdorf

Watzinger Landtechnik
Oberer Markt 16
4204 Reichenau

Weber Bau GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 50
4150 Rohrbach

Weber Hydraulik GmbH
Industriegebiet 3 + 4
4460 Losenstein

Weglehner Josef
Holzbau
Schlag 117
4264 Grünbach

Weinberger Alois
Volkswagen und Audi Service
Industriegebiet 5
4460 Losenstein

Weissenböck Alois
AWL Landmaschinen und Forstgeräte

Lichtenau 24
4264 Grünbach

Weißhäupl Gerhard
Oberhub 8
4083 Haibach

Werner Polzinger
ETP Elektrotechnik

4692 Niederthalheim 21

Weyland GmbH
Oberer Stadtplatz 32
4780 Schärding

Weyrer Bürgerliste
Waidhofnerstr. 43
3335 Weyer

Wiehag GmbH
Linzer Str. 24
4950 Altheim

Wienerberger Ziegelindustrie GmbH
Ziegeleistr. 36
4631 Krenglbach

Wiesinger Jan
Cafe-Restaurant

4692 Niederthalheim 104

Wilhelm Schwarzmüller Ges.m.b.H.
Hanzing 11
4785 Freinberg

Wimmer Elektro
Steinpichl 3
4632 Pichl/Wels

Wintersteiger AG
Dimmelstrasse 9
4910 Ried

WIPPRO - Dachbodentreppen Wipplinger GmbH & Co KG
Gewerbestraße 2
4191 Vorderweißenbach

Wirtschaftsbund Alberndorf
Lindach 28
4210 Gallneukirchen

Wirtschaftsbund Freistadt
Manzenreith 81
4240 Freistadt

Wirtschaftsbund Gmunden
Johann Tagwerkerstraße 9
4810 Gmunden

Wirtschaftsbund Hellmonsödt
Obere Donaulände 7
4010 Linz

Wirtschaftsbund Mitterkirchen
4343 Mitterkirchen

Wirtschaftsbund Neuhofen/Krems
Kremstalstraße 18
4501 Neuhofen/Krems

Wirtschaftsbund Neukirchen
Vitus Straße 2
5145 Neukirchen

Wirtschaftsbund Neustift
Kirchenplatz
4143 Neustift im Mühlkreis

Wirtschaftsbund Niederkappel
4133 Niederkappel 52

Wirtschaftsbund Pfarrkirchen
Hochhaus 4
4141 Pfarrkirchen

Wirtschaftsbund Rechberg
Windhaagerstr. 3
4324 Rechberg

Wirtschaftsbund Sigharting
Thalmannsbach 11
4771 Sigharting

Wirtschaftsbund Sipbachzell
4621 Sipbachzell

Wirtschaftsbund St. Marienkirchen
Freundorf 9
4076 St. Marienkirchen

Wirtschaftsbund
St. Martin/Mkr.
Allersdorf 30
4113 St. Martin/Mkr.

Wirtschaftsbund St.Peter/Wimberg
Markt 23
4171 St. Peter/Wimberg

Wirtschaftsbund St. Veit
Kepling 47
4173 St. Veit/Mkr.

Wirtschaftsbund Tiefgraben und Wirtschaftsbund
St. Lorenz

Vogelsangstraße 33
5310 Tiefgraben

Wirtschaftsbund Timelkam
Streußenbergerstr. 1
4850 Timelkam

Wirtschaftsbund Weitersfelden
Weitersfelden 89
4272 Weitersfelden

Wirtschaftsbund Zwettl
Niedergarten 3
4180 Zwettl a.d.Rodl

Wirtschaftsforum Lenzing
Atterseestraße 69
4860 Lenzing

Wirtschaftstreibende St. Leonhard b. Freistadt
Schmiedgasse 1
4294 St. Leonhard

Witzan GmbH
Elektrotechnik
Welser Straße 28
4060 Leonding

W. Luksch Installationsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Schwaben 93
4752 Riedau

Wolf Systembau GmbH
Fischerbühle 1
4644 Scharnstein

Wolfgang Geissler
5121 Tarsdorf 68

Wölfleder Bernhard GmbH
Wiesing 6
4755 Zell an der Pram

Wölfleder GmbH & CoKG
Kopfinger Str. 15
4771 Sigharting


Wöss Adolf Meisterbetrieb Pflasterungen
Vogelbeerenweg 4/1
4163 Klaffer

Wöss Emmerich Kaufhaus
Markt 13
4154 Kollerschlag

Wozabal Management GmbH
Freistädter Str. 230
4040 Linz

Wurz KG Möbelmanufaktur
4273 Kaltenberg 19

Zach Thomas
Spengler- und Dachdeckermeister

Schulstraße 4
4550 Kremsmünster

Zallinger Christian
Hauzing 46
4791 Rainbach

Zauner Reisen GmbH
Eisbachweg 5
4180 Zwettl a.d.Rodl                

Zehetner-Elektronik GmbH
Florianer Straße 19
4502 St. Marien

Zentraplast Kunststoffrecycling GmbH
Untere Gartenstraße 9b
4222 Langenstein                

Zinöcker Regina
Marktplatz 5, 4170 Haslach

Zogsberger Josef
Pötting 21, 4754 Andrichsfurt                                

education highway GmbH Raiffeisen Landesbank Land Oberösterreich Innovatives Oberösterreich 2010
Technik erleben!